Goalie Stats

Name Played Goals For Goals Against Clean Sheets
Barry Hughes 15029125333
Ed Keech 14441127128
Leo Abate 381491047
Ed Roberts 371181232
Tom O'Sullivan 33126895
Tim Foster 3165468
Alex Peel 29123622
Clive Freed 1322301
Steve Nicholson 1260273
Neil Goalie 813221
Chris Howarth 716190
Simon Carpenter 47160
Simon Morris 43171
Gary Neild 36131
Ken Poole 3632
Mikey Freeman 3651
Robbie Schweidler 32100
Tom Sullivan 35140
David Burridge 21150
Andy Butler 1110
Ant Howarth 1330
Chris (Neil's mate) 1020
Dave Mott 1310
Iain Ross 1020
Jack Ransom 1310
Jack Snook 1240
Jake Goalie 1080
Mervyn Stephens 1110
Mike O'Sullivan 1330
Nick Goalie 1230
Ollie (Tom's mate) 1120
Rob Schweidler 1240
Sammy Goalie 1520