Team Stats

Team Played Won Drawn Lost Cup
Inter Melager 43173230
Phoenix Fire 40254112
Alderholt Allstars 35103221
Joga Bonito 23103103
Tuesday Knights 1915133
3 Lions 1912431
The Muppets 167361
The Shandy Boyz 133370
Hurn Wanderers 138140
Chaseside Wanderers 123180
Cheetahs 114163
Real Ale Madrid 115150
Cellar Bar Eagles 94321
Blue Sonics 83230
The Dons 82060
Aim Astros 82240
Baby Deigos 72231
Ivory Toast 75020
Quasar Elite 73131
MK Bongs 66000
Fash FC 63211
Sparks FC 64020
South Coast Building 63121
Youth Elite 52120
FC Munch 54101
JS Bmth Sports 53110
Seven Nations 50141
VRA 51221
Inter Backonet 52211
Stour FC 52120
AFC Gills 52121
SPB 52030
Jean-Pierre Tap-In 40040
Phil Babb FC 40130
Galacticos 41300
Where's Jeff? 41030
Westside Utd 43011
Stour Contractors 43010
The Ship's Crew 43100
VAI UK 43100
Missouri 40130
Twelve Left Feet 42110
The Expendables 41300
Pannath-inaikos 31021
99 Problems 33000
Lower Parkstone CFC 30031
Double Team 30030
The Rhinos 31200
My Little Kone 33000
Lallanas Pyjamas 30030
The Rat Pack 32010
Back to the Future 32011
Havent Got a Kalou 30030
AFFC 33000
Yowzer Egans 32011
Capello's Allstars 31021
Sheffield Monday 21010
Pathetico Madrid 22000
Sparks 21010
Lions United 22000
Nottinmums Forest 21100
Inter Ya Nan 21010
Geri Hatricks 21100
Shibby 21100
MSR 21010
Tea & Busquets 21012
JR2 22000
Not Our Real Name FC 22000
The Cooperative Funeral Care FC 22000
Ferndown Fencing 22000
Ojo Rojo 21010
Blink1Eto'o 20111
JS Bmth Sports Res 22000
Poppies 21010
Holdenhurst Harriers 20020
Slumdogs Mignolet 21010
AFC AchnAfobe 22000
Ajax 21010
Stay Humble 21010
Foreign Policy 22000
Airways 21011
Buccaneers 21100
Goodfellas 21100
The Crowners 10011
AFC Fiveways 11001
No Fuchs Given 11000
Carling Utd 10010
Bacuna Matata 11000
Achilles 10010
We Are Spartans 10101
UnAthleitic Madrid 11001
ML Legends 11000
Ferndown's Finest 11001
Six Offenders 11000
NLCC 11000
Wimborne United 11000
Expecting Toulose 10010
Achillies 10010
Buzzards 11000
Abcde 11000
Bacon Mbappes 11000
Divok Samrat 10011
AC Machismo 10010
Daveski 10010
Boscombe Polonia 11000
Billy No Mates 10011
Quantum 10010
The B Team 11000
Bartylona 11001
Wenger Out 10010
BH Niners 10010