Team Stats

Team Played Won Drawn Lost Cup
Inter Melager 43173230
Phoenix Fire 40254112
Alderholt Allstars 35103221
Joga Bonito 23103103
Tuesday Knights 1915133
3 Lions 1912431
The Muppets 167361
The Shandy Boyz 133370
Hurn Wanderers 138140
Chaseside Wanderers 123180
Real Ale Madrid 115150
Cheetahs 114163
Cellar Bar Eagles 94321
Blue Sonics 83230
Aim Astros 82240
The Dons 82060
Quasar Elite 73131
Baby Deigos 72231
MK Bongs 66000
South Coast Building 63121
Fash FC 63211
Sparks FC 64020
Youth Elite 52120
FC Munch 54101
Seven Nations 50141
AFC Gills 52121
Ivory Toast 55000
Inter Backonet 52211
Stour FC 52120
VRA 51221
SPB 52030
JS Bmth Sports 53110
Twelve Left Feet 42110
The Expendables 41300
Stour Contractors 43010
Galacticos 41300
Jean-Pierre Tap-In 40040
Where's Jeff? 41030
The Ship's Crew 43100
Phil Babb FC 40130
VAI UK 43100
Westside Utd 43011
Double Team 30030
AFFC 33000
The Rat Pack 32010
My Little Kone 33000
Back to the Future 32011
Capello's Allstars 31021
99 Problems 33000
Lower Parkstone CFC 30031
Pannath-inaikos 31021
The Rhinos 31200
Lallanas Pyjamas 30030
Yowzer Egans 32011
JR2 22000
Not Our Real Name FC 22000
Ferndown Fencing 22000
Sheffield Monday 21010
AFC AchnAfobe 22000
Shibby 21100
Stay Humble 21010
Foreign Policy 22000
JS Bmth Sports Res 22000
Sparks 21010
Poppies 21010
Lions United 22000
Goodfellas 21100
The Cooperative Funeral Care FC 22000
Geri Hatricks 21100
Slumdogs Mignolet 21010
Ojo Rojo 21010
Ajax 21010
Missouri 20020
Pathetico Madrid 22000
MSR 21010
Airways 21011
Tea & Busquets 21012
Buccaneers 21100
Nottinmums Forest 21100
Inter Ya Nan 21010
Buzzards 11000
The Crowners 10011
Boscombe Polonia 11000
Ferndown's Finest 11001
Billy No Mates 10011
AFC Fiveways 11001
The B Team 11000
Bartylona 11001
Abcde 11000
Bacuna Matata 11000
Achilles 10010
NLCC 11000
ML Legends 11000
Expecting Toulose 10010
BH Niners 10010
Achillies 10010
Daveski 10010
Havent Got a Kalou 10010
Quantum 10010
No Fuchs Given 11000
Carling Utd 10010
Six Offenders 11000
Wenger Out 10010
We Are Spartans 10101
UnAthleitic Madrid 11001
Wimborne United 11000